DVD Broadcast Archives

DVD Copies: $15 each … 3 for $35 … 5 for $50
Simply click on the year/sport box for a list of available games. We can not guarantee DVD availability of any game before 2013.

DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
TuesdayAugust225:30 PMMinster @ Fort LoramieVolleyball8/23/20178:00 PM8/24/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayAugust245:30 PMFort Loramie @ AnnaVolleyball8/26/20172:00 PM8/27/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridayAugust257:30 PMFort Loramie @ MinsterFootball8/25/201711:00 PM8/29/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayAugust2610:00 AMBotkins @ New KnoxvilleVolleyball8/27/20172:00 PM8/28/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayAugust295:30 PMLehman @ Marion LocalVolleyball8/30/20178:00 PM8/31/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember55:30 PMFairborn @ SidneyBoys Soccer9/6/20178:00 PM9/7/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember87:30 PMSt. Henry @ New BremenFootball9/8/201711:00 PM9/12/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember910:00 AMJackson Center @ LehmanVolleyball9/10/20172:00 PM9/11/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember125:30 PMBotkins @ AnnaVolleyball9/13/20178:00 PM9/14/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember157:30 PMMinster @ Marion LocalFootball9/15/201711:00 PM9/19/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember1610:00 AMNew Bremen @ AnnaVolleyball9/17/20172:00 PM9/18/20176:00 PMWatch here
SaturdaySeptember161:30 PMHeidelberg @ ONUFootball9/16/201711:00 PM9/17/201712:00 PMWatch here
TuesdaySeptember195:30 PMMinster @ New BremenVolleyball9/20/20178:00 PM9/21/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThursdaySeptember215:30 PMNew Bremen @ New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/23/20172:00 PM9/24/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember227:00 PMWest Carrollton @ SidneyFootball9/22/201711:00 PM9/26/20177:00 PMWatch here
WednesdaySeptember275:30 PMPiqua @ SidneyGirls Soccer9/28/20176:00 PM9/30/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThursdaySeptember285:30 PMMinster @ Marion LocalVolleyball9/30/20174:00 PM10/1/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridaySeptember297:30 PMAnna @ Marion LocalFootball9/29/201711:00 PM10/3/20177:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayOctober55:00 PMLCC @ BotkinsGirls Soccer10/7/20172:00 PM10/8/201712:00 PMWatch here
FridayOctober67:00 PMWaynesfield @ LehmanFootball10/6/201711:00 PM10/10/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayOctober76:00 PMCapital @ ONUFootball10/8/20172:00 PM10/9/20176:00 PMWatch here
MondayOctober95:30 PMWapakoneta @ SidneyVolleyball10/11/20176:00 PM10/12/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayOctober105:00 PMBotkins @ LehmanGirls Soccer10/11/20178:00 PM10/12/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridayOctober137:00 PMTroy @ SidneyFootball10/13/201711:00 PM10/17/20177:00 PMWatch here
MondayOctober166:30 PMJefferson @ New KnoxvilleTournament Volleyball10/17/20175:00 PM10/18/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayOctober176:30 PM`Patrick Henry @ MinsterTournament Volleyball10/18/20176:00 PM10/19/20178:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayOctober196:30 PMParkway @ New BremenTournament Volleyball10/24/20179:00 PM10/25/20174:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayOctober196:30 PMMarion Local @ Fort RecoveryTournament Volleyball10/24/20174:00 PM10/25/20177:00 PMWatch here
FridayOctober207:00 PMPerry @ LehmanFootball10/20/201711:00 PM10/24/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayOctober211:00 PMFort Loramie vs. National Trail (@ Arcanum)Tournament Volleyball10/23/20176:00 PM10/24/20179:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayOctober214:00 PMLehman vs. Triad (@ Arcanum)Tournament Volleyball10/23/20178:00 PM10/25/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayOctober246:15 PMNew Bremen vs. Ottoville (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/25/20179:00 PM10/26/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesdayOctober248:00 PMMarion Local vs. St. Henry (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20176:00 PM10/27/20175:00 PMWatch here
WednesdayOctober256:00 PMFort Loramie vs. Houston (@ Arcanum)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20174:00 PM10/28/20175:00 PMWatch here
WednesdayOctober257:30 PMLehman vs. Riverside (@ Arcanum)Tournament Volleyball10/28/20178:00 PM10/29/20174:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayOctober267:00 PMNew Bremen vs. St. Henry (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/29/201712:00 PM12/30/20176:00 PMWatch here
FridayOctober277:30 PMMinster @ AnnaFootball10/27/201711:00 PM10/31/20177:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayOctober281:30 PMMarietta @ ONUFootball10/28/201711:00 PM10/29/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThursdayNovember26:00 PMFort Loramie vs. Russia (@ Northmont)Tournament Volleyball11/4/201712:00 PM11/5/20172:00 PMComing soon
ThursdayNovember27:30 PMNew Bremen vs. Jackson Center (@ Northmont)Tournament Volleyball11/4/20172:00 PM11/5/20174:00 PMComing soon
FridayNovember37:30 PMFort Loramie @ MinsterTournament Football11/3/201711:00 PM11/6/20178:00 PMComing soon
SaturdayNovember42:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Fort Loramie (@ Northmont)Tournament Volleyball11/5/20178:00 PM11/6/20176:00 PMComing soon
ThursdayNovember94:00 PMNew Bremen vs. New Washington Buckeye Central (@ Nutter Center)Tournament Volleyball11/12/201712:00 PM11/12/20176:00 PMComing soon
FridayNovember107:30 PMMinster vs. Convoy Crestview (@ Lima Senior)Tournament Football11/11/20178:00 PM11/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
SaturdayNovember111:30 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONUFootball11/11/201711:00 PM11/12/20172:00 PMComing soon
DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SatApr81:00 PMONU vs. MuskingumWomen's Lacrosse4/9/20172:30 PM4/10/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesApr115:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls Softball4/12/20176:00 PM4/13/20175:00 PMWatch here
ThurApr135:00 PMNew Bremen at Marion LocalBoys Baseball4/15/20172:30 PM4/16/2017NoonWatch here
SatApr151:00 PMONU vs. Baldwin WallaceMens Lacrosse4/16/20175:00 PM4/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedApr195:00 PMWSU Lake vs. Clark StateWSU - Baseball4/20/20176:00 PM4/22/2017NoonWatch here
ThurApr205:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls Softball4/22/20172:30 PM4/23/2017NoonWatch here
SatApr221:00 PMONU vs. John CarrollWomen's Lacrosse4/23/20172:30 PM4/24/20176:00 PMWatch here
MonApr245:00 PMButler at SidneyGirls Softball4/25/20176:00 PM4/26/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesApr255:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys Baseball4/26/20178:30 PM4/27/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedApr265:00 PMWSU Lake vs. Clark StateWSU - Baseball4/27/20178:00 PM4/29/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesMay25:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys Baseball5/3/20176:00 PM5/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesMay95:00 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys Baseball5/10/20176:00 PM5/11/20176:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
TuesMay115:00 PMSt. Henry at MinsterTournament Baseball5/13/2017Noon5/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedMay175:00 PMNew Bremen vs. MinsterTournament Softball5/18/20176:00 PM5/20/2017NoonWatch here
Summer Games
SatJune34:30 PMIndiana Blitz @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football6/4/20172:00 PM6/5/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatJune244:30 PMLions @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football6/25/20172:00 PM6/26/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatAug54:30 PMMichiana Thunderhawks @ Tri-County RaidersSemi-Pro Football8/5/20172:00 PM8/6/20177:00 PMComing soon
DateTimeTeams PlayingBasketball1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
SunNov131:00 PMUrbana at WSULCWomen11/14/20166:00 PM11/17/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov225:30 PMDefiance at ONUWomen11/23/20166:00 PM11/24/2016NoonWatch here
TuesNov227:30 PMDefiance at ONUMen11/23/20168:00 PM11/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
SunNov271:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCWomen11/27/20166:00 PM11/28/20166:00 PMWatch here
SunNov273:00 PMMiami-Hamilton at WSULCMen11/27/20168:00 PM11/28/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesNov296:00 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieGirls11/30/20166:00 PM12/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriDec26:30 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieBoys12/2/201611:00 PM12/4/2016NoonWatch here
SatDec31:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCWomen12/3/20169:00 PM12/4/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec33:00 PMEdison State CC at WSULCMen12/3/201611:00 PM12/4/20164:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec66:00 PMNew Bremen at Ft. LoramieGirls12/8/20166:00 PM12/10/2016NoonWatch here
WedDec77:30 PMWilmington at ONUWomen12/8/20168:00 PM12/10/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriDec96:30 PMFt. Loramie at BotkinsBoys12/9/201611:00 PM12/10/20164:00 PMWatch here
SatDec1012:00 PMLehman at New KnoxvilleGirls12/11/2016Noon12/12/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatDec106:00 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleBoys12/10/201611:00 PM12/11/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatDec172:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUMen12/18/2016Noon12/19/20166:00 PMWatch here
WedDec216:00 PMMinster at LehmanBoys12/22/20166:00 PM12/24/20162:00 PMWatch here
ThurDec226:00 PMAnna at LehmanGirls12/24/2016Noon12/26/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:00 PMNew Bremen at LehmanGirls12/28/20166:00 PM12/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesDec276:30 PMMinster at BotkinsBoys12/28/20168:00 PM12/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
MonJan26:00 PMFt. Loramie at New Bremen (rescheduled from Dec. 17)Boys1/3/20176:00 PM1/4/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan56:00 PMMarion Local at New BremenGirls1/7/201710:00 AM1/8/2017NoonWatch here
SatJan72:00 PMMarietta at ONUMen1/7/20178:00 PM1/8/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan71:00 PMBotkins at New BremenGirls1/9/20176:00 PM1/10/20178:00 PMWatch here
WedJan117:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUMen1/12/20176:00 PM1/14/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan126:00 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaGirls1/14/2017Noon1/15/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan136:30 PMFt. Loramie at AnnaBoys1/13/201711:00 PM1/14/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan141:00 PMMinster at Ft. LoramieGirls1/16/20176:00 PM1/17/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatJan146:00 PMFt. Loramie at MinsterBoys1/14/201711:00 PM1/15/20172:00 PMWatch here
MonJan161:00 PMAndrews at WSULCWomen1/16/20178:00 PM1/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
MonJan163:00 PMAndrews at WSULCMen1/16/201710:00 PM1/17/201710:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan176:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaGirls1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedJan187:30 PMHeidelberg at ONUWomen1/19/20176:00 PM1/21/20174:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan196:00 PMMinster at New BremenGirls1/21/2017Noon1/22/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan206:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterBoys1/20/201711:00 PM1/22/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan211:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCWomen1/21/20178:00 PM1/22/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatJan213:00 PMCincinnati-Clermont at WSULCMen1/21/201710:00 PM1/22/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedJan257:00 PMWilmington at ONUMen1/26/20176:00 PM1/28/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurJan266:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/2017Noon1/29/2017NoonWatch here
FriJan276:00 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenBoys1/27/201711:00 PM1/29/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatJan2812:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleGirls1/28/201711:00 PM1/29/20174:00 PMWatch here
TuesJan316:00 PMAnna at LehmanBoys2/2/20176:00 PM2/4/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb17:30 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUWomen2/2/20178:00 PM2/4/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb36:00 PMMarion Local at MinsterBoys2/3/201711:00 PM2/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb41:00 PMBotkins at AnnaGirls2/5/2017Noon2/5/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb46:00 PMBotkins at New BremenBoys2/4/201711:00 PM2/5/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMNew Knoxville at AnnaGirls2/9/20176:00 PM2/12/2017NoonWatch here
TuesFeb76:00 PMSidney at Ft. LoramieGirls2/9/20178:00 PM2/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUMen2/9/201710:00 PM2/12/20174:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb85:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCWomen2/11/201710:00 AM2/12/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb87:30 PMOSU Lima at WSULCMen2/11/2017Noon2/12/20178:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb96:00 PMMinster at New KnoxvilleGirls2/11/20176:00 PM2/13/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:00 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterBoys2/10/201711:00 PM2/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb106:30 PMBotkins at AnnaBoys2/13/20176:00 PM2/18/20172:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb113:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUWomen2/11/201711:00 PM2/18/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb146:00 PMFt. Loramie at Marion LocalGirls2/16/20176:00 PM2/19/2017NoonWatch here
WedFeb157:00 PMOtterbein at ONUMen2/16/20178:00 PM2/19/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurFeb166:00 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleGirls2/18/2017Noon2/19/20174:00 PMWatch here
FriFeb176:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalBoys2/17/201711:00 PM2/19/20176:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
SatFeb1811:00 AMBotkins vs. Houston (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20175:00 PM2/21/20175:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb182:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Riverside (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20177:00 PM2/21/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb183:30 PMLehman vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/20/20179:00 PM2/21/20179:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Lincolnview (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20175:00 PM2/25/20175:00 PMWatch here
WedFeb228:00 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Allen East)Girls Tournament2/23/20177:00 PM2/25/20177:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb251:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Russia (@ Sidney)Girls Tournament2/26/201712:00 PM2/27/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb256:15 PMMinster vs. Hardin Northern (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/27/20178:00 PM2/28/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatFeb258:00 PMNew Bremen vs. L.C.C. (@ Bath)Girls Tournament2/28/20178:00 PM3/1/20176:00 PMWatch here
TuesFeb288:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ada (@ Coldwater)Boys Tournament3/1/20178:00 PM3/2/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar17:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Triad (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/2/20178:00 PM3/4/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar26:15 PMMarion Local vs. USV (@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20172:00 PM3/5/2017NOONWatch here
ThurMar28:00 PMMinster vs. New Bremen(@ Wapak)Girls Tournament3/4/20174:00 PM3/5/20172:00 PMWatch here
FriMar38:00 PMMinster vs. Lima Temple (@ Allen East)Boys Tournament3/3/201711:00 PM3/5/20174:00 PMWatch here
SatMar47:00 PMFt. Loramie vs. Russia (@Piqua)Boys Tournament3/4/201711:00 PM3/5/20175:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar76:15 PMMinster vs. Perry (@ Wapak)Boys Tournament3/8/20176:00 PM3/9/20176:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar96:15 PMMarion Local vs. Spencerville (@ Lima Senior)Boys Tournament3/11/20172:00 PM3/12/20172:00 PMWatch here
ThurMar 98:00 PMMinster vs. Russia (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/11/2017NOON3/12/2017NOONWatch here
FriMar105:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lockland (@ UD Arena)Boys Tournament3/13/20176:00 PM3/14/20176:00 PMWatch here
SatMar117:30 PMMinster vs. Jackson Center (@ Butler)Girls Tournament3/13/20178:00 PM3/14/20178:00 PMWatch here
TuesMar145:30 PMFort Loramie vs. Lima Perry (@ Kettering Fairmont)Boys Tournament3/15/20176:00 PM3/16/20176:00 PMWatch here
WedMar156:15 PMMarion Local vs. Milan Edison (@ Bowling Green)Boys Tournament3/16/20178:00 PM3/17/20178:00 PMWatch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORT1st Airing2nd AiringWATCH ONLINE
TuesAug235:30 PMFort Loramie at MinsterVolleyball8/24/20166:00 PM8/25/20166:00 PMWatch here
FriAug267:30 PMMinster at Fort LoramieFootball8/26/201611:00 PM8/30/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatAug271:00 PMMiami Hamilton at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20162:00 PM8/29/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatAug275:00 PMKSU-TUSC at WSU LCWSU Volleyball8/28/20164:00 PM8/29/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMMarion Local at Sidney LehmanVolleyball8/31/20166:00 PM9/1/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesAug305:30 PMFort Loramie at BotkinsVolleyball8/31/20168:00 PM9/1/20168:00 PMWatch here
FriSept27:30 PMLehman Catholic at MinsterFootball9/2/201611:00 PM9/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedSept77:00 PMOSU Lima at WSU LCWSU Volleyball9/8/20165:00 PM9/10/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept85:00 PMLehman Catholic at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/10/20162:00 PM9/11/20164:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept85:30 PMDelphos St. Johns at MinsterVolleyball9/10/20164:00 PM9/11/2016NOONWatch here
TuesSept135:30 PMAnna at BotkinsVolleyball9/14/20166:00 PM9/15/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursSept155:00 PMBotkins at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/17/2016NOON9/18/2016NOONWatch here
ThursSept155:30 PMFt. Recovery at New BremenVolleyball9/17/20162:00 PM9/18/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept167:30 PMAnna at New BremenFootball9/16/201611:00 PM9/20/20167:00 PMWatch here
MonSept195:30 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/21/20165:00 PM9/22/20165:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterVolleyball9/21/20167:00 PM9/22/20167:00 PMWatch here
TuesSept205:30 PMParkway at Marion LocalVolleyball9/21/20169:00 PM9/22/20169:00 PMWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenVolleyball9/24/20166:00 PM9/25/2016NOONWatch here
ThurSept225:30 PMBotkins at Fort LoramieVolleyball9/24/20168:00 PM9/25/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriSept237:30 PMVersailles at Marion LocalFootball9/23/201611:00 PM9/27/20167:00 PMWatch here
FriSept307:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaFootball9/30/201611:00 PM10/4/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct11:30 PMMount Union at ONUONU Football10/1/201611:00 PM10/2/2016NOONWatch here
MonOct36:00 PMEdison at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/4/20166:00 PM10/5/20166:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct45:30 PMMarion Local at AnnaVolleyball10/5/20168:00 PM10/6/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct65:00 PMLehman Catholic at AnnaGirls Soccer10/8/2016NOON10/9/2016NOONWatch here
ThurOct65:30 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterVolleyball10/8/20162:00 PM10/9/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct77:30 PMSt. Henry at AnnaFootball10/7/201611:00 PM10/11/20167:00 PMWatch here
ThurOct135:30 PMSt. Henry at New BremenVolleyball10/15/20164:00 PM10/16/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct147:30 PMMinster at New BremenFootball10/14/201611:00 PM10/18/20165:30 PMWatch here
FriOct147:00 PMFort Loramie at Sidney LehmanFootball10/15/2016NOON10/18/20168:00 PMWatch here
SatOct151:00 PMRochester at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20164:00 PM10/17/20165:00 PMWatch here
SatOct155:00 PMClermont at WSU LCWSU Volleyball10/16/20166:00 PM10/17/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct156:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Football10/16/20168:00 PM10/17/20169:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct186:00 PMLima Temple Christian vs. New Knoxville (@ New Knoxville)Tournament Volleyball10/19/20166:00 PM10/20/20168:00 PMWatch here
WedOct197:30 PMBotkins vs. Southeastern/Fairlawn (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball10/20/20166:00 PM10/22/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct206:00 PMNew Knoxville vs. Minster (@ Minster)Tournament Volleyball10/22/20168:00 PM10/23/20164:00 PMWatch here
FriOct217:30 PMColdwater at AnnaFootball10/21/201611:00 PM10/25/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatOct221:30 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Football10/22/201611:00 PM10/23/2016NOONWatch here
TuesOct256:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ottoville (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20166:00 PM10/27/20168:00 PMWatch here
TuesOct257:30 PMMinster vs. Marion Local (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/26/20168:00 PM10/27/20166:00 PMWatch here
ThursOct276:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Minster (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/29/2016NOON10/30/20162:00 PMWatch here
FriOct287:30 PMVersailles at New BremenFootball10/28/201611:00 PM11/1/20167:00 PMWatch here
WedNov26:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Fort Loramie (@ Brookville)Tournament Volleyball11/3/20166:00 PM11/6/20163:00 PMWatch here
WedNov27:30 PMLehman vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/3/201610:00 PM11/6/20165:00 PMWatch here
ThursNov36:00 PMAnna vs. Utica (@ Kettering)Tournament Volleyball11/5/201610:00 AM11/6/20167:00 PMWatch here
SatNov51:30 PMWilmington at ONUONU Football11/5/201611:00 PM11/6/2016NOONWatch here
SatNov52:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Jackson Center (@ Troy)Tournament Volleyball11/8/20166:00 PM11/9/20166:00 PMWatch here
SatNov127:00 PMMinster vs. Upper Scioto Valley (@ Wapak)Tournament Football11/12/201611:00 PM11/13/20162:00 PMWatch here
SatNov197:00 PMMinster vs. Fort RecoveryTournament Football11/19/201611:00 PM11/20/20162:00 PMWatch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
Mar307:00 PMDefiance @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr136:30 PMCapital @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr145:00 PMMarion Local @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
Apr185:00 PMAnna @ BotkinsSoftballWatch here
Apr195:00 PMFort Loramie @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
Apr207:00 PMOtterbein @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr231:00 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr265:00 PMNew Knoxville @ New BremenBaseballWatch here
Apr276:30 PMWilmington @ ONUWomen's LacrosseWatch here
Apr295:00 PMBotkins @ New KnoxvilleBaseballWatch here
Apr302:00 PMJohn Carroll @ ONUMen's LacrosseWatch here
May35:00 PMNew Bremen @ Marion LocalSoftballWatch here
May105:00 PMNew Knoxville @ MinsterBaseballWatch here
May187:15 PMConvoy Crestview vs. Minster (@ Coldwater)Baseball (Tournament)Watch here
May265:00 PMHouston vs. New Bremen (@ Northmont)Softball (Tournament)Watch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYINGSPORTWATCH ONLINE
NOV216:00 PMSIDNEY AT LEHMANHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV246:00 PMBOTKINS AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
NOV286:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC27:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
DEC36:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC46:30 PMBOTKINS AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
DEC53:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC97:30 PMMOUNT UNION AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC105:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
DEC107:30 PMMICHIGAN TECH AT UFUF MENWatch here
DEC116:00 PMBUTLER AT SIDNEYHS BOYSWatch here
DEC126:30 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT ANNAHS BOYSWatch here
DEC156:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT LEHMANHS BOYSWatch here
DEC176:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC186:30 PMMINSTER AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC193:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU MENWatch here
DEC216:00 PMLEHMAN AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC225:30 PMLEHMAN AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
DEC266:00 PMANNA AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
DEC286:00 PMBOTKINS AT MINSTERHS BOYSWatch here
DEC296:00 PMBELLEFONTAINE AT SIDNEYHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN22:00 PMTRINE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN56:00 PMMINSTER AT ANNAHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN76:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT MARION LOCALHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN86:30 PMANNA AT BOTKINSHS BOYSWatch here
JAN96:30 PMMINSTER AT FORT LORAMIEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN146:00 PMNEW BREMEN AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN156:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN163:00 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN186:00 PMFORT LORAMIE AT MINSTERHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN207:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
JAN216:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN226:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
JAN233:00 PMCAPITAL AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN266:00 PMJACKSON CENTER AT BOTKINSHS GIRLSWatch here
JAN277:30 PMOTTERBEIN AT ONUONU MENWatch here
JAN285:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
JAN287:30 PMWALSH AT UFUF MENWatch here
JAN296:30 PMST HENRY AT NEW BREMENHS BOYSWatch here
JAN303:00 PMJOHN CARROLL AT ONU (Alumni Day)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB15:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF WOMENWatch here
FEB17:30 PMWAYNE ST AT UFUF MENWatch here
FEB37:30 PMWILMINGTON AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB45:30 PMMARION LOCAL AT NEW BREMENHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB56:30 PMNEW BREMEN AT MARION LOCALHS BOYSWatch here
FEB96:00 PMMARION LOCAL AT FORT LORAMIEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB107:30 PMHEIDELBERG AT ONUONU MENWatch here
FEB116:00 PMCOLDWATER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLSWatch here
FEB133:00 PMMUSKINGUM AT ONUONU WOMENWatch here
FEB167:30 PMJACKSON CENTER VS. LEHMANHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB177:30 PMBALDWIN WALLACE AT ONU (Senior)ONU WOMENWatch here
FEB176:15 PMMARION LOCAL VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB178:00 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. LINCOLNVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB196:30 PMMINSTER AT NEW KNOXVILLEHS BOYSWatch here
FEB197:00 PMSIDNEY VS. SPRINGBOROHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB203:00 PMMARIETTA AT ONU (Senior Day)ONU MENWatch here
FEB206:15 PMNEW BREMEN VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB208:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. NEW KNOXVILLEHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:00 PMLEHMAN VS. RUSSIAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB236:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. HARDIN NORTHERNHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB237:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MISS. VALLEYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB238:00 PMNEW BREMEN VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB257:30 PMOHIO NORTHERN (ONU) VS. BALDWIN WALLACEONU WOMEN (Tournament)Watch here
FEB258:00 PMMARION LOCAL VS. CRESTVIEWHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB266:15 PMNEW KNOXVILLE VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB268:00 PMMINSTER VS. ADAHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB271:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. CIN. COUNTRY DAYHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
FEB277:00 PMMINSTER VS. MARION LOCALHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR18:00 PMMINSTER VS. ST. HENRYHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR27:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. MINSTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR37:00 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. S. CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTHS BOYS (Tournament)Watch here
MAR5 7:30 PMFORT LORAMIE VS. JACKSON CENTERHS GIRLS (Tournament)Watch here
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING1st Airing 2nd Airing 
WednesdayAugust267:00 PMXenia @ Sidney (Girls)8/27/20156:00 PM8/29/20152:00 PM
ThursdaySeptember175:00 PMBotkins @ Sidney Lehman (Boys)9/19/2015NOON9/20/2015NOON
ThursdayOctober15:00 PMBotkins @ New Knoxville (Boys)10/3/2015NOON10/4/20152:00 PM
SaturdayOctober1011:00 AMNew Knoxville @ Sidney Lehman10/11/2015NOON10/12/20156:00 PM
TuesdayOctober 135:00 PMBotkins @ Anna (Girls)10/14/20156:00 PM10/15/20156:00 PM
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING1st Airing 2nd Airing 
FridayAugust287:00 PMSt Marys @ Sidney8/28/201511:00 PM9/1/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember47:00 PMMinster @ Lehman Catholic9/4/201511:00 PM9/8/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember117:30 PMNew Bremen @ Marion Local9/11/201511:00 PM9/15/20158:00 PM
FridaySeptember187:30 PMMarion Local @ Minster9/18/201511:00 PM9/22/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober27:30 PMMarion Local @ Anna10/2/201511:00 PM10/6/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober97:00 PMHardin Northern @ Sidney Lehman (Homecoming)10/9/201511:00 PM10/13/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober167:00 PMLehman Catholic @ Ft Loramie10/16/201511:00 PM10/20/20158:00 PM
FridayOctober237:30 PMMinster @ Anna10/23/201511:00 PM10/27/20158:00 PM
FridayNovember67:30 PMFt Loramie @ Minster (Tournament)11/6/201511:00 PM11/10/20158:00 PM
FridayNovember137:30 PMMinster vs. DeGraff Riverside @ Sidney (Tournament)11/13/201511:00 PM11/17/20158:00 PM
SPORTDATE  TIMETEAMS PLAYING1ST AIRINGTIME2ND AIRINGTIME
BaseballFridayApril 175:00 PMMinster @ Marion Local4/17/159:00 PM4/18/15NOON
SoftballMondayApril205:00 PMBotkins @ Anna4/20/159:00 PM4/21/155:00 PM
SoftballThursdayApril235:00 PMBotkins @ Ft. Loramie4/23/159:00 PM4/24/155:00 PM
SoftballFridayApril245:00 PMAnna @ Lehman4/24/159:00 PM4/25/15NOON
BaseballTuesdayApril285:00 PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville4/28/159:00 PM4/29/155:00 PM
SoftballThursdayApril305:00 PMMinster @ Marion Local4/30/159:00 PM5/1/155:00 PM
BaseballFridayMay15:00 PMBellefontaine @ Sidney5/1/159:00 PM5/2/15NOON
SoftballMondayMay45:00 PMNew Bremen @ Minster5/4/159:00 PM5/5/155:00 PM
BaseballTuesdayMay55:00 PMAnna @ Lehman5/5/159:00 PM5/6/155:00 PM
BaseballThursdayMay75:00 PMNew Bremen @ Ft. Loramie5/7/159:00 PM5/8/155:00 PM
SoftballSaturdayMay911:00 AM
or 1:00 PM
Graham @ Sidney5/9/159:00 PM5/10/15NOON
BaseballThursdayMay145:00 PMAnna @ Botkins5/14/159:00 PM5/15/155:00 PM
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SaturdayNov296:00 pmLehman @ Sidney
ThursdayDec116:00 pmMinster @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDec201:00 pmMarion Local @ Anna
TuesdayDec236:00 pmNew Bremen @ Lehman
TuesdayDec306:00 pmNew Knoxville @ Ft Loramie
ThursdayJanuary 86:00 pmMinster @ Marion Local
TuesdayJanuary136:00 pmAnna @ Lehman
ThursdayJanuary156:00 pmBotkins @ Ft Loramie
ThursdayJanuary227:00 pmMinster @ New Bremen (Varsity Only)
ThursdayJanuary297:30 pmNew Bremen @ New Knoxville (Varsity Only)
MondayFebruary26:00 pmSt Henry @ Sidney
TuesdayFebruary36:00 pmFt Loramie @ Marion Local
ThursdayFebruary56:00 pmSidney @ Botkins
ThursdayFebruary126:00 pmAnna @ Botkins
TuesdayFebruary246:15 pmMinster vs. Ridgemont @ Kenton (Tournament)
TuesdayFebruary248:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Spencerville @ Kenton (Tournament)
SaturdayFebruary286:15 pmMinster vs. USV @ Kenton (Tournament)
SaturdayFebruary288:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. New Bremen @ Kenton (Tournamnet)
ThursdayMarch56:15 pmMarion Local vs. Ada @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch58:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. USV @ Wapkoneta (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch71:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Fayetteville @ Tipp City (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch71:00 pmAnna vs. Cin. Madeira @ Springfield (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch77:00 pmMarion Local vs. USV @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch117:00 pmMarion Local vs. Felicity Franklin @ Tipp City (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch118:00 pmAnna vs. Versailles @ Springfield (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch128:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Russia @ Tipp City (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch147:30 pmFt Loramie vs. Felicity Franklin @ Tipp City (Tournament)
ThursdayMarch193:00 pmFt Loramie vs Berlin Hiland @ Columbus (Tournament)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FridayDecember56:30 pmFt Loramie @ Botkins
SaturdayDecember66:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDecember136:00 pmSt Marys @ New Bremen
SaturdayDecember136:30 pmAnna @ New Knoxville
TuesdayDecember166:00 pmVersailles @ Lehman
FridayDecember196:30 pmColdwater @ Marion Local
FridayDecember196:30 pmVersailles @ New Knoxville
SaturdayDecember206:30 pmNew Bremen @ Anna
FridayJanuary26:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Bremen
FridayJanuary26:30 pmMinster @ Botkins
SaturdayJanuary36:00 pmMinster @ Lehman
FridayJanuary96:30 pmMarion Local @ Minster
FridayJanuary166:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Marion Local
FridayJanuary166:30 pmBotkins @ Ft Loramie
SaturdayJanuary176:00 pmLehman @ Sidney
SaturdayJanuary176:00 pmFt Loramie @ Minster
FridayJanuary236:30 pmNew Bremen @ Minster
FridayJanuary236:30 pmSt Johns @ New Knoxville
TuesdayJanuary276:00 pmRussia @ Ft Loramie
FridayJanuary306:30 pmNew Knoxville @ New Bremen
FridayJanuary306:30 pmFt Loramie @ Anna
SaturdayJanuary316:00 pmAnna @ Lehman
TuesdayFebruary36:00 pmWapakoneta @ Sidney
SaturdayFebruary76:30 pmFt Loramie @ Marion Local
FridayFebruary136:30 pmMarion Local @ New Bremen
FridayFebruary206:30 pmAnna @ Botkins
FridayFebruary206:30 pmColdwater @ New Knoxville
FridayFebruary276:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Minster
TuesdayMarch36:15 pmMinster vs. Hardin Northern @ Bath (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch38:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. USV @ Bath (Tournament)
TuesdayMArch37:30 pmLehman vs Triad Boys @ Piqua (Tournament)
WednesdayMarch48:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Ft Recovery @ Coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch66:15 pmMarion Local vs. Ridgemont @ Coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch68:00 pmNew Bremen vs. Ada @ coldwater (Tournament)
FridayMarch66:15 pmMinster vs. Spencerville @ Bath (Tournament)
FridayMarch68:00 pmNew Knoxville vs. Lima Perry @ Bath (Tournament)
SaturdayMarch77:00 pmFt Loramie vs. Jackson Center @ Piqua (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch106:15 pmMarion Local vs. New Bremen @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
FridayMarch137:00 pmMarion Local vs. Spencerville @ Wapakoneta (Tournament)
TuesdayMarch178:00 pmMarion Local vs. Jackson Center @ Kettering (Tournament)
FridayMarch207:00 pmMarion Local vs. Tri Village @ Kettering (Tournament)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
WednesdayDecember37:30 pmOtterbein @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayDecember63:00 pmJohn Carrol @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayDecember133:00 pmCapital @ ONU (Men)
SundayJanuary41:00 pmGrand Valley @ Findlay (Women)
SundayJanuary43:00 pmGrand Valley @ Findlay (Men)
TuesdayJanuary64:00 pmRochester @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary 103:00 pmMarietta @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayJanuary147:30 pmWilmington @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary173:00 pmBaldwin Wallace @ ONU (Women)
WednesdayJanuary217:30 pmHeidelberg @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayJanuary243:00 pmCapital @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayJanuary313:00 pmJohn Carroll @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayFebruary47:30 pmWilimington @ ONU (Women)
SaturdayFebruary73:00 pmMount Union @ ONU (Men)
SaturdayFebruary143:00 pmMuskingum @ ONU (Men)
WednesdayFebruary187:30 pmBaldwin Wallace @ ONU (Men)
ThursdayFebruary195:30 pmWalsh @ Findlay (Women)
ThursdayFebruary197:30 pmWalsh @ Findlay (Men)
SaturdayFebruary213:00 pmMarietta @ ONU (Women)
ThursdayFebruary265:30 pmWayne State @ Findlay (Women)
ThursdayFebruary267:30 pmWayne State @ Findlay (Men)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesdayAug195:30 pmVersailles @ Lehman
ThursdayAug215:30 pmFt Loramie @ New Bremen
TuesdayAug265:30 pmFt Loramie @ Botkins
ThursdayAug285:30 pmMinster @ New Bremen
TuesdaySept97:00 pmButler @ Sidney
ThursdaySept115:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Minster
TuesdaySept165:30 pmBotkins @ Anna
ThursdaySept185:30 pmNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
SaturdaySept2710:00 amBotkins @ Sidney
TuesdaySept305:30 pmFt Loramie @ Anna
TuesdayOct75:30 pmNew Knoxville @ Marion Local
ThursdayOct95:30 pmMarion Local @ Minster
Tournament
MondayOct135:30 pmSpring Emmanuel Christian vs. Sidney Lehman @ Tippecanoe
ThursdayOct166:00 pmLima Perry @ New Bremen
SaturdayOct181:00 pmFt Lorame vs Pleasant Hill Newton Local @ Troy HS (District Semi)
SaturdayOct186:00 pmMinster vs Marion Local @ Minster
TuesdayOct216:00 pmNew Bremen vs St Henry @ Van Wert
TuesdayOct217:00 pmMinster vs New Knoxville @ Van Wert
ThursdayOct236:00 pmMinster vs St Henry @ Van Wert
WednesdayOct296:00 pmFt Loramie vs Minster @ Tipp City
SaturdayNov12:00 pmFt Loramie vs Springfield Catholic @ Tipp City
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FridayAug297:30 pmMinster @ Ft Loramie
FridaySept57:30 pmLehman @ Minster
FridaySept127:30 pmMarion Local @ New Bremen
FridaySept197:30 pmMinster @ Marion Local
FridaySept267:30 pmVersailles @ Minster
FridayOct37:30 pmAnna @ Marion Local
SaturdayOct117:00 pmFt Loramie @ Lehman
FridayOct177:30 pmNew Bremen @ Anna
FridayOct247:00 pmPiqua @ Sidney
FridayOct317:30 pmSt Henry @ Anna
 DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
GIRLSSaturdayAug235:30 pmCelina @ Lehman
GIRLSSaturdaySept611:00 amLincolnview
GIRLSMondaySept225:30 pmFranklin Monroe @ Anna
BOYSTuesdaySept237:00 pmTrotwood Madison @ Sidney
BOYSThursdayOct25:00 pmLehman @ New Knoxville
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SaturdayOct41:30 pmJohn Carroll @ ONU (Homecoming)
SaturdayOct111:30 pmMount Union @ ONU
SaturdayOct257:00 pmMuskingum @ ONU
SaturdayNov81:30 pmWilmington @ ONU
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriNov296:30 PMNew Knoxville at Ft Loramie
FriDec66:30 PMVersailles at New Bremen
SatDec76:30 PMNew Knoxville at Anna
FriDec136:30 PMSt Henry at Minster
TuesDec176:00 PMRussia at Ft Loramie
FriDec206:30 PMPiqua at Sidney
FriDec276:00 PMSt Marys at New Knoxville
SatDec286:30 PMBotkins at Minster
FriJan36:00 PMPerry at Lehman
FriJan36:30 PMMinster at Marion Local
SatJan46:30 PMBotkins at New Knoxville
FriJan106:00 PMGreenville at Sidney
FriJan176:30 PMMinster at New Bremen
SatJan186:00 PMSidney at Lehman
FriJan246:30 PMNew Bremen at New Knoxville
TuesJan286:00 PMAnna at Botkins
SatFeb16:30 PMMarion Local at Ft Loramie
FriFeb76:30 PMLehman at Anna
FriFeb146:30 PMSt Johns at New Bremen
FriFeb216:30 PMMinster at New Knoxville
Tournament Games:
TuesFeb256:15 PMNew Bremen vs. New Knoxville
TuesFeb258:00 PMMinster vs. Marion Local
WedFeb267:30 PMRiverside vs. Ft Loramie
FriFeb286:15 PMNew Bremen vs. Spencerville
FriFeb288:00 PMMarion Local vs. Ft Recovery
TuesMarch48:00 PMMarion Local vs. Upper Scioto Valley
TuesMarch48:00 PMAnna vs. Cincinnati Country Day
ThursMarch65:30 PMFt Loramie vs. Tri-Village
FriMarch77:00 PMMarion Local vs. Arlington
TuesMarch115:30 PMMarion Local vs. Russia
FriMarch147:00 PMif ML
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriNov226:00 PMLehman at Ft Loramie
SatNov236:00 PMSidney at Lehman
TueNov266:00 PMFt Loramie at New Knoxville
ThursDec56:00 PMNew Knoxville at Minster
MonDec96:00 PMNew Bremen at Botkins
ThursDec126:00 PMBotkins at Anna
ThursDec196:00 PMAnna at Marion Local
SatDec281:00 PMFt Loramie at Anna
ThursJan96:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion Local
ThursJan166:00 PMNew Bremen at Minster
ThursJan236:00 PMNew Knoxville at New Bremen
MonFeb36:00 PMBotkins at Sidney
ThursFeb66:00 PMMarion Local at New Bremen
SatFeb81:00 PMMinster at Anna
ThursFeb136:00 PMColdwater at New Knoxville
Tournament Games:
TuesFeb186:00 PMLehman vs. Fairlawn
TuesFeb187:30 PMBotkins vs. Ft Loramie
ThursFeb206:00 PMAnna vs. Miami East
SatFeb226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Ft Recovery
SatFeb228:00 PMMarion Local vs. Minster
ThursFeb276:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Ada
ThursFeb278:00 PMMinster vs. Upper Scioto Valley
SatMarch17:00 PMMinster vs. New Knoxville
ThursMarch68:00 PMFt Loramie vs. New Knoxville
SatMarch87:30 PMFt Loramie vs. Fyetteville
ThursMarch138:00 PMFt Loramie vs. Reedsville Eastern
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SatNov303:00 PMBethany at ONU
WedDec47:30 PMBaldwin-Wallace at ONU
SatDec144:00 PMMuskingham at ONU
SatDec211:00 PMNotre Dame (Ohio) at Findlay
SatJan42:00 PMTrine at ONU
WedJan87:00 PMMarietta at ONU
SatJan113:00 PMMount Union at ONU
WedJan227:30 PMWilmington at ONU
SatJan263:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONU
ThursJan308:00 PMWalsh at Findlay
WedFeb57:30 PMOtterbein at ONU
WedFeb127:30 PMHeidelberg at ONU
SatFeb223:00 PMCapital at ONU
Tournament
TuesFeb258:00 PMJohn Carroll vs. ONU
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
SatDec142:00 PMMuskingham at ONU
WedJan157:30 PMHeidelberg at ONU
SatJan183:00 PMCapital at ONU
WedJan297:30 PMBaldwin-Wallace at ONU
SatFeb13:00 PMMarietta at ONU
SatFeb153:00 PMMount Union at ONU
WedFeb197:30 PMWilmington at ONU
Tournament
TuesFeb256:00 PMMount Union vs. ONU
SatMar13:00 PMCapital @ ONU
 DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
BaseballTuesApril165:00 PMTroy @ Sidney
BaseballThursApril175:00 PMMarion Local @ Anna
BaseballTuesApril295:00 PMNew Bremen @ Minster
SoftballThursMay15:00 PMMarion Local @ Minster
BaseballFriMay25:00 PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
SoftballTuesMay65:00 PMAnna @ Marion Local
SoftballTuesMay85:00 PMBotkins @ Ft Loramie
BaseballFriMay95:00 PMMarion Local @ New Bremen
SoftballSatMay1011:00 AMBotkins @ Sidney
BaseballFriMay165:00 PMNew Knoxville @ Minster
TOURNAMENT
SoftballMonMay125:00 PMWaynesfield-Goshen @ New Bremen
BaseballWedMay145:00 PMSpencerville @ Minster
BaseballWedMay214:30 PMFt Recover vs Minster @ Coldwater
SoftballWedMay215:00 PMif New Bremen or Marion Local @ Wapak (if NO Minster)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesAug205:30 PMMinster at Ft Loramie
ThursAug225:30 PMNew Bremen at Ft Loramie
MonAug265:30 PMNew Bremen at Botkins
ThursAug295:30 PMNew Bremen at Minster
ThursSept55:30 PMBotkins at Anna
SatSept710:00 AMBotkins at New Knoxville
TuesSept105:30 PMFt Loramie at Botkins
ThursSept125:30 PMMinster at New Knoxville
MonSept165:30 PMNew Knoxville at Anna
TuesSept175:30 PMFt Loramie at Anna
ThursSept195:30 PMNew Knoxville at New Bremen
SatSept2110:00 AMLehman at Ft Loramie
TuesSept245:30 PMGreenville at Sidney
SatSept2810:00 AMSidney at Botkins
TuesOct15:30 PMNew Bremen at Lehman
TuesOct85:30 PMAnna at Ft Loramie
Tournament
TuesOct156:00 PMNew Bremen vs Minster
TuesOct157:30 PMNew Knoxville vs Spencerville
WedOct167:30 PMSidney vs Springboro / Butler
ThursOct176:00 PMMarion Local vs New Bremen
ThursOct177:30 PMNew Knoxville vs St Henry
MonOct217:00 PMFt Loramie vs Ansonia / Bradford
TuesOct226:15 PMNew Knoxville vs Ada
ThursOct247:00 PMNew Knoxville vs Marion Local
SatOct264:00 PMFt Loramie vs Fayetteville
SatOct265:30 PMSidney Lehman vs Spring Catholic Central
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriAug307:30 PMFt Loramie at Minster
FriSept67:00 PMMinster at Lehman
FriSept137:00 PMMinster at New Bremen
FriSept277:30 PMSt Henry at New Bremen
FriOct47:30 PMAnna at Minster
FriOct117:00 PMLehman at Ft Loramie
FriOct187:30 PMNew Bremen at Anna
FriOct257:00 PMTrotwood Madison at Sidney
FriNov17:30 PMNew Bremen at Marion Local
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesAug274:45 PMDayton Christian at Lehman (Girls)
TuesAug274:45 PMSpringboro at Sidney (Boys)
SatSept145:00 PMCelina at Sidney (Girls)
ThursSept265:00 PMLehamn at New Knoxville (Boys)
ThursOct35:00 PMBotkins at Anna (Girls)
SatOct51:00 PMBotkins at New Knoxville (Boys)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
2013 High School Softball
TuesApril95:00 PMLehman @ New Bremen
MonApril 155:00 PMBotkins @ Ft Loramie
TuesApril305:00 PMPiqua @ Sidney
FriMay35:00 PMBluffton @ Minster
MonMay65:00 PMBotkins @ Anna
2013 High School Baseball
FriApr125:00 PMFt Loramie @ New Bremen
SatApr1312:00 PMMinster @ Ft Loramie
MonApr225:00 PMAnna @ Ft Loramie
TueApr235:00 PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
SatApr2710:00 AMNew Knoxville @ Botkins
WedMay15:00 PMMinster @ New Bremen
ThursMay25:00 PMLehman @ New Bremen
ThursMay95:00 PMNew Knoxville @ Lehman
WedMay155:00 PMMarion Local vs Minster (Tournament)
ThursMay165:00 PMFt Loramie @ Anna
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriNov306:30 PMFt Loramie @ New Knoxville
FriDec76:30 PMRidgemont @ Botkins
SatDec86:30 PMAnna @ New Knoxville
SatDec156:30 PMNew Bremen @ Anna
FriDec216:30 PMBotkins @ Ft Loramie
SatDec226:30 PMAnna @ Minster
SatDec296:30 PMFt Loramie @ New Bremen
FriJan46:30 PMMarion Local @ Minster
SatJan56:30 PMNew Knoxville @ Botkins
TuesJan87:30 PMTroy @ Sidney
FriJan116:30 PMLehman @ Ft Loramie
SatJan126:30 PMFt Loramie @ Minster
TuesJan156:00 PMWapakoneta @ New Knoxville
FriJan186:30 PMNew Bremen @ Minster
SatJan197:30 PMLehman @ Sidney
FriJan256:30 PMNew Knoxville @ New Bremen
SatFeb26:30 PMBotkins @ New Bremen
FriFeb86:00 PMAnna @ Lehman
FriFeb156:30 PMFt Loramie @ Anna
FriFeb226:30 PMNew Knoxville @ Minster
Tournament
TuesFeb266:00 PMFt Loramie vs Fairlawn/Ansonia @ Piqua
TuesFeb267:30 PMBotkins vs Mechanicsburg @ Piqua
WedFeb278:00 PMMinster vs New Knoxville @ Coldwater
FriMar16:15 PMNew Bremen vs Marion Local @ Coldwater
FriMar18:00 PMNew Knoxville vs St Henry @ Coldwater
TuesMar56:15 PMNew Bremen vs Delphos @ Elida
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesNov27??New Knoxville @ Ft Loramie
SatDec11:00 PMLehman @ Minster
ThursDec67:00 PM*Minster @ New Knoxville
MonDec106:00 PMBotkins @ New Bremen
ThursDec136:00 PMAnna @ Botkins
ThursDec206:00 PMFairlawn @ Botkins
SatDec291:00 PM*Botkins @ New Knoxville
ThursJan36:00 PMFt Loramie @ Lehman
ThursJan176:30 PMMinster @ New Bremen
ThursJan247:00 PM*New Bremen @ New Knoxville
ThursJan316:00 PMJackson Center @ Ft Lorami
MonFeb46:00 PMSidney @ Botkins
TuesFeb56:00 PMSpencerville @ New Bremen
ThursFeb76:00 PMFt Loramie @ Anna
SatFeb91:00 PMAnna @ Minster
* No JV Game
Tournament
SatFeb2312:30 PMAnna vs. Versailles @ Tipp City
SatFeb236:15 PMMarion Local vs New Knoxville @ Coldwater
SatFeb238:00 PMMinster vs Ft Recovery @ Coldwater
ThursFeb288:00 PMMinster vs Ada @ St Marys
SatMar27:00 PMMinster vs Marion Local @ St Marys
ThursMar77:00 PMFt Loramie vs Marion Local @ Tipp City
SatMar91:30 PMAnna vs Middletown Madison @ Springfield
SatMar97:30 PMFt Loramie vs New Madison Tri Village @ Tipp City
ThursMar143:00 PMAnna vs Orrville (State Semi Final)
FriMar153:00 PMFt Loramie vs Ottoville (State Semi Final)
SatMar1610:45 AMAnna vs Afr Early College (Sate Final)
SatMar165:15 PMFort Loramie vs Berlin Hiland (State Final)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
TuesNov208:00 PMDefiance @ ONU
ThursNov296:00 PMLake Superior St @ Findlay
MonDec176:00 PMGrand Valley St @ Findlay
WedDec197:30 PMOtterbein @ ONU
ThurJan106:00 PMOhio Dominican @ Findlay
WedJan
237:30 PMBaldwin Wallace @ ONU
SatJan263:00 PMMarietta @ ONU
WedFeb137:30 PMWilimington @ ONU
ThursFeb146:00 PMAshland @ Findlay
ThursFeb216:00 PMWalsh @ Findlay
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
ThursSept205:00 PMBotkins at Anna (Girls)
ThursSept275:00 PMNew Knoxville at Lehman (Boys)
SatSept29NOONMiamisburg vs Sidney (Girls)
SatSept294:00 PMMiamisburg vs Sidney (Boys)
SatOct610:00 AMNew Knoxville at Botkins
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
FriAug247:30 PMMinster at Ft. Loramie
FriAug317:30 PMFt. Loramie at New Bremen
FriSept147:30 PMLehman at Ft. Loramie
FriSept287:30 PMMinster at Anna
FriOct57:30 PMColdwater at Anna
FriOct127:30 PMAnna at New Bremen
FriOct197:30 PMSpencerville vs Lehman at SMS
FriOct267:30 PMGreenville vs. Sidney at SMS
FriNov97:30 PMMinster vs Marion Local (Tournament)
DATETIMETEAMS PLAYING
MonAug275:30 PMBotkins at New Bremen
TuesAug287:30 PMBeavercreek at Sidney - SMS
ThurAug305:30 PMNew Knoxville at Minster
SatSept1NoonBotkins at Sidney - SMS
ThurSept65:30 PMAnna at Botkins
MonSept105:30 PMFt. Loramie at Minster
TuesSept115:30 PMBotkins at Ft. Loramie
ThurSept135:30 PMNew Bremen at New Knoxville
MonSept175:30 PMAnna at New Knoxville
TuesSept185:30 PMAnna at Ft. Loramie
TuesOct25:30 PMLehman at New Bremen
TuesOct95:30 PMMinster at New Bremen
TuesOct166:00 PMMinster vs. Ft Recovery (Tournament)
WedOct177:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. Parkway (Tournament)
SatOct207:15 PMNew Knoxville vs. St Henry (Tournament)
SatOct263:30 PMSidney Lehman vs. Russia (Tournament)
SatOct265:00 PMFt Loramie vs. South Charleston (Tournament)
WedOct317:30 PMFt Loramie vs. Sidney Lehman (Tournament)
SatNov32:00 PMMarion Local vs Ft Loramie (Tournament)
DateTimeTeams Playing
Wednesday, May 95:00PMMinster vs. Fort Recovery
Wednesday, May 97:30PMNew Bremen vs. St. Henry
DateTimeTeams Playing
Friday, April 65:00PMNew Bremen @ Fort Loramie
Saturday, April 7NoonFort Loramie @ Minster
Friday, April 135:00PMNew Bremen @ Minster
Tuesday, April 17 5:00PMNew Knoxville @ New Bremen
Tuesday, May 15:00PMNew Knoxville @ Minster
Thursday, May 35:00PMSidney Lehman @ New Knoxville
Monday, May 75:00PMBotkins vs. Fairlawn
Thursday, May 105:00PMBotkins @ Fort Loramie
DateTimeTeams Playing
Tuesday, April 105:00PMMinster @ Anna
Thursday, April 125:00PMMinster @ New Bremen
Monday, April 165:00PMFort Loramie @ Botkins
Tuesday, April 245:00PMFort Loramie @ New Bremen
Thursday, April 265:00PMFort Loramie @ Sidney
DateTimeTeams Playing 
Saturday, Dec 36:30PMSt. Marys @ New Knoxville
Friday, Dec 96:30PMLCC @ New Bremen
Saturday, Dec 106:30PMNew Knoxville @ Anna
Friday, Dec 166:30PMDelphos @ Minster
Saturday, Dec 176:30PMAnna @ New Bremen
Friday, Dec 236:30PMSt. Marys @ New Bremen
Friday, Dec 306:30PMNew Bremen @ Fort Loramie
Tuesday, Jan 36:00PMJackson Center @ Fort Loramie
Friday, Jan 66:30PMMinster @ New Bremen
Saturday, Jan 76:30PMBotkins @ New Knoxville
Friday, Jan 136:30PMNew Bremen @ New Knoxville
Saturday, Jan 146:30PMMinster @ Fort Loramie
Tuesday, Jan 176:00PMBotkins @ Anna
Friday, Jan 206:30PMAnna @ Fort Loramie
Saturday, Jan 216:30PMMinster @ Anna
Friday, Jan 276:30PMFort Recovery @ New Knoxville
Friday, Feb 3 6:30PMDelphos St. Johns @ New Bremen
Saturday, Feb 46:30PMNew Bremen @ Botkins
Friday, Feb 106:30PMMinster @ New Knoxville
Saturday, Feb 116:30PMNew Knoxville @ Fort Loramie
Friday, Feb 176:30PMFort Loramie @ Botkins
Tuesday, Feb 287:00PMMinster vs New Knoxville Tournament
Wednesday, Feb 297:45PMNew Bremen vs Marion LocalTournament
Friday, March 26:15PMMinster vs Rt RecoveryTournament
Friday, March 28:00PMNew Bremen vs St HenryTournament
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd AiringWOSN Replay
Friday, Dec 306:30PMBotkins @ MinsterLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
Friday, Jan 66:30PMFort Loramie @ BotkinsLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
Friday, Jan 276:30PMColdwater @ MinsterLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
Friday, Feb 36:30PMNew Knoxville @ ColdwaterLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
Saturday, Feb 116:30PMSt. Marys @ MinsterLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
Friday, Feb 246:30PMFort Recovery @ New BrmenLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLYLIVE AUDIO ONLY
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Replay2nd Replay
Friday, February 248:00PMFort Loramie vs. Botkins2/25 @ Noon2/26 @ 4PM
Tuesday, February 287:00PMMinster vs. New Knoxville2/29 @ 6PM3/1 @ 8PM
Wednesday, February 297:45PMNew Bremen vs. Marion Local3/1 @ 6PM3/3 @ Noon
DateTimeTeams Playing 
Friday, Nov 256:30PMTip-Off Classic - Game 1
Friday, Nov 258:00PMTip-Off Classic - Game 2
Saturday, Nov 266:30PMTip-Off Classic - Consolation
Saturday, Nov 268:00PMTip-Off Classic - Championship
Saturday, Dec 31:00PMFort Loramie @ Anna
Monday, Dec 126:00PMNew Bremen @ Botkins
Tuesday, Dec 136:00PMNew Knoxville @ Botkins
Saturday, Dec 171:00PMFort Loramie @ Minster
Tuesday, Dec 276:00PMFort Loramie @ New Bremen
Thursday, Jan 56:00PMNew Bremen @ Minster
Thursday, Jan 126:00PMNew Knoxville @ New Bremen
Thursday, Feb 26:00PMFort Loramie @ Botkins
Saturday, Feb 41:00PMAnna @ Botkins
Thursday, Feb 96:00PMNew Knoxville @ Minster
Saturday, Feb 111:00PMMinster @ Anna
Saturday, Feb 181:00PMOttoville @ Minster
Saturday, Feb 2512:00PMFt Loramie vs MechanicsburgTournament
Saturday, Feb 256:15PMMinster vs Ft RecoveryTournament
Saturday, Feb 258:00PMNew Knoxville vs Marion LocalTournament
Thursday, Mar 18:00PMNew Knoxville vs AdaTournament
Saturday, Mar 311:00PMFt Loramie vs S Charleston SoutheasternTournament
Saturday, Mar 37:00PMNew Knoxville vs USVTournament
Wednesday, Mar 76:15PMAnna vs Hamilton BadinTournament
Thursday, Mar 86:15PMNew Knoxville vs New MadisonTournament`
Thursday, Mar 88:00PMFt Loramie vs RussiaTournament
Saturday, Mar 101:30PMAnna vs Casstown Miami EastTournament
Saturday, Mar 107:30PMFt Loramie vs Tri VillageTournament
Thursday, Mar 158:00PMAnna vs Liberty BentonTournament
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Replay2nd Replay
Tuesday, February 218:00PMNew Bremen vs. New Knoxville2/22 @ 6PM2/23 @ 6PM
Saturday, February 2512:00PMIf Botkins or Fort Loramie2/26 @ Noon2/27 @ 5PM
Saturday, February 256:15PMMinster vs. Fort Recovery or St. Henry2/26 @ 2PM2/27 @ 6:45PM
Saturday, February 258:00PMNew Knoxville or New Bremen vs. Marion Local2/26 @ 6PM2/27 @ 8:30PM
Wednesday, March 76:15PMAnna vs. Hamilton Badin3/8 @ 5PM3/9 @ 5PM
Thursday, March 86:15PMNew Knoxville vs. New Madison3/9 @ 7PM3/10 @ Noon
Thursday, March 88:00PMFort Loramie vs. Russia3/9 @ 9PM3/10 @ 2PM
Saturday, March 101:30PMAnna vs. Casstown Miami East3/11 @ Noon3/12 @ 5PM
Saturday, March 107:30PMFt Loramie vs. Tri-Village3/11 @ 2PM3/12 @ 7PM
Thursday, March 15State SemiAnna vs. Liberty Benton3/17 @ Noon3/18 @ Noon
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd AiringWOSN Replay
Tuesday, Nov 157:30PMMalone @ Findlay11/16/11 @ 6:00PM11/19/11 @ NoonTBD
Tuesday, Nov 227:30PMCedarville @ Findlay11/23/11 @ 6:00PM11/26/11 @ NoonTBD
Thursday, Dec 18:00PMNorthwood @ Findlay12/3/11 @ Noon12/4/11 @ NoonTBD
Wednesday, Dec 77:30PMOtterbein @ ONU12/8/11 @ 6:00PM12/10/11 @ NoonTBD
Thursday, Dec 158:00PMTiffin @ Findlay12/17/11 @ Noon12/18/11 @ NoonTBD
Tuesday, Dec 207:30PMWittenburg @ ONU12/21/11 @ 6:00PM12/24/11 @ NoonTBD
Thursday, Dec 297:30PMGoshen @ Findlay12/31/11 @ Noon1/1/12 @ NoonTBD
Wednesday, Jan 187:30PMCapital @ ONU1/19/12 @ 6:00PM1/21/12 @ 2:00PMTBD
Thursday, Jan 198:00PMHillsdale @ Findlay1/21/12 @ Noon1/22/12 @ 2:00PMTBD
Thursday, Jan 268:00PMLake Erie @ Findlay1/28/12 @ Noon1/29/12 @ 2:00PMTBD
Saturday, Jan 283:00PMAshland @ Findlay1/29/12 @ Noon1/30/12 @ 6:00PMTBD
Wednesday, Feb 87:30PMHeidelberg @ ONU2/9/12 @ 6:00PM2/11/12 @ NoonTBD
Wednesday, Feb 157:30PMWilmington @ ONU2/6/12 @ 6:00PM2/18/12 @ 2:00PMTBD
Thursday, Feb 168:00PMGrand Valley @ Findlay2/18/12 @ Noon2/19/12 @ 2:00PMTBD
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd AiringWOSN Replay
Friday, Aug 267:30PMFt. Loramie @ Minster8/26/2011 @ 11:00PM8/30/2011 @ 7:00PM8/27/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Sept 27:30PMNew Bremen @ Ft. Loramie9/2/2011 @ 11:00PM9/6/2011 @ 7:00PM9/3/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Sept 97:30PMToledo Christian @ Ft. Loramie9/9/2011 @ 11:00PM9/13/2011 @ 7:00PM9/10/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Sept 167:30PMDelphos St. Johns @ Anna9/16/2011 @ 11:00PM9/20/2011 @ 7:00PM9/17/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Sept 237:30PMMinster @ New Bremen9/23/2011 @ 11:00PM9/27/2011 @ 7:00PM9/24/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Sept 307:30PMNew Bremen @ Anna9/30/2011 @ 11:00PM10/4/2011 @ 7:00PM10/1/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Oct 77:30PMWaynesfield Goshen @ Ft. Loramie10/7/2011 @ 11:00PM10/11/2011 @ 7:00PM10/8/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Oct 147:30PMVersailles @ Minster10/14/2011 @ 11:00PM10/18/2011 @ 7:00PM10/15/2011 @ 5:00PM
Friday, Oct 287:30PMDelphos St. Johns @ New Bremen10/28/2011 @ 11:00PM11/1/2011 @ 7:00PM10/29/2011 @ 5:00PM
Saturday, Nov 57:00PMFt. Loramie vs. Cincinnati Country Day11/5/2011 @ 11:00PM11/6/2011 @ 2:00PMTBD
DateTimeTeams Playing
Saturday, Nov 57:00PMFort Loramie vs. Cincinnati Country Day
Saturday, Nov 127:00PMFort Loramie vs. Minster
Saturday, Nov 197:00PMMinster vs. Marion Local
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd Airing
Monday, Aug 295:30PMBotkins @ New Bremen8/31/2011 @ 7:00PM 9/4/2011 @ Noon
Thursday, Sept 15:30PMMinster @ New Knoxville9/4/2011 @ 2:00PM9/7/2011 @ 7:00PM
Saturday, Sept 1010:00AMBotkins @ New Knoxville9/11/2011 @ Noon9/14/2011 @ 9:00PM
Monday, Sept 125:30PMMinster @ Fort Loramie9/14/2011 @ 7:00PM9/18/2011 @ Noon
Thursday, Sept 155:30PMNew Knoxville @ New Bremen9/18/2011 @ 2:00PM9/21/2011 @ 7:00PM
Monday, Sept 195:30PMNew Bremen @ Fort Loramie9/21/2011 @ 9:00PM9/25/2011 @ Noon
Saturday, Sept 2410:00AMNew Knoxville @ Anna9/25/2011 @ 2:00PM9/28/2011 @ 7:00PM
Tuesday, Sept 275:30PMAnna @ Fort Loramie9/28/2011 @ 9:00PM10/2/2011 @ Noon
Tuesday, Oct 115:30PMNew Bremen @ Minster10/12/2011 @ 7:00PM10/16/2011 @ Noon
Thursday, Oct 135:30PMBotkins @ Fort Loramie10/16/2011 @ 2:00PM10/19/2011 @ 7:00PM
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd Airing
Tuesday, Oct 186:00PMMinster vs. Marion Local10/20/2011 @ 7:00PM 10/23/2011 @ Noon
Tuesday, Oct 187:30PMNew Knoxville vs. Parkway10/20/2011 @ 9:00PM10/23/2011 @ 2:00PM
Wednesday, Oct 196:00PMFort Loramie vs. Miami Valley10/23/2011 @ 4:00PM10/25/2011 @ 7:00PM
Wednesday, Oct 197:45PMBotkins vs. Newton10/23/2011 @ 6:00PM10/25/2011 @ 9:00PM
Thursday, Nov 37:30PMFort Loramie vs. Sidney LehmanN/AN/A
DateTimeTeams Playing1st Airing2nd AiringWOSN Replay<
Thursday, Sept 85:00PMBoys - New Knoxville @ Botkins9/8/2011 @ 9:00PM9/10/2011 @ Noon8/27/2011 @ 5:00PM
Thursday, Sept 225:00PMGirls - Anna @ Botkins9/22/2011 @ 9:00PM9/24/2011 @ Noon9/23/2011 @ 5:00PM
DateTeams Playing
Friday, Dec 10Anna @ Ft Loramie
Saturday, Dec 11Anna @ New Knoxville
Friday, Dec 17Coldwater @ New Bremen
Saturday, Dec 18Minster @ Botkins
Thursday, Dec 23Russia @ Anna
Thursday, Dec 30Anna @ Botkins
Friday, Jan 7New Bremen @ Minster
Saturday, Jan 8New Knoxville @ Botkins
Friday, Jan 14New Knoxville @ New Bremen
Saturday, Jan 15Ft Loramie @ Minster
Friday, Jan 21Ft Loramie @ Anna
Friday, Jan 28Marion Local @ New Bremen
Friday, Feb 4Coldwater @ New Knoxville
Saturday, Feb 5Botkins @ New Bremen
Tuesday, Feb 8Anna @ Minster
Friday, Feb 11New Knoxville @ Minster
Saturday, Feb 12Ft Loramie @ New Knoxville
Friday, Feb 18Ft Loramie @ Botkins
Friday, Feb 25St Henry @ New Knoxville
Tuesday, Mar 1Botkins vs. Jackson Center @ PiquaTOURNAMENT GAME
Wednesday, Mar 2New Bremen vs. Marion Local @ ColdwaterTOURNAMENT GAME
Friday, Mar 4New Knoxville vs Ft Recovery @ ColdwaterTOURNAMENT GAME
Friday, Mar 4Minster vs. Marion Local @ ColdwaterTOURNAMENT GAME
Tuesday, Mar 8New Knoxville vs Spencerville @ WapakonetaTOURNAMENT GAME
Tuesday, Mar 8Minster vs. Delphos @ WapakonetaTOURNAMENT GAME
Friday, Mar 11Minster vs. Spencerville @ WapakonetaTOURNAMENT GAME
Tuesday, Mar 15Minster vs. Houston @ KetteringTOURNAMENT GAME
DateTeams Playing
Friday, Nov 261st Game
Friday, Nov 262nd Game
Saturday, Nov 271st Game
Saturday, Nov 272nd Game
Tuesday, Dec 7Botkins @ Ft Loramie
Saturday, Dec 18Minster @ Ft Loramie
Monday, Dec 27New Bremen @ Ft Loramie
Monday, Jan 3Botkins @ New Knoxville
Thursday, Jan 6Minster @ New Bremen
Thursday, Jan 13Ft. Loramie @ Anna
Saturday, Jan 29Botkins @ New Bremen
Thursday, Feb 10Minster @ New Knoxville
Saturday, Feb 12Anna @ Minster
Saturday, Feb 19Botkins vs. Triad
Saturday, Feb 22New Bremen vs. St. Henry
Saturday, Feb 26Ft Loramie vs. Houston @ SidneyTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, Feb 26Minster vs. Marion Local @ WapakTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, Feb 26New Knoxville vs. St. Henry @ WapakTOURNAMENT GAME
Thursday, March 3Minster vs Waynesfield Goshen @Van WertTOURNAMENT GAME
Thursday, March 3New Knoxville vs. Upper Scioto Valley @Van WertTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 5Anna vs Madeira @ SpringfieldTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 5Minster vs New Knoxville @ Van WertTOURNAMENT GAME
Wednesday, March 9Anna vs Georgetown @ SpringfieldTOURNAMENT GAME
Thursday, March 10Ft Loramie vs Minster @ SpringfieldTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 12Anna vs Richwood North Union @ SpringfieldTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 12Ft Loramie vs New Madison Tri-Village @ SpringfieldTOURNAMENT GAME
Thursday, March 17Ft Loramie vs Shadyside @ ColumbusTOURNAMENT GAME
Friday, March 18Anna vs Ft Recovery @ ColumbusTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 19Ft Loramie vs Harvest Prep @ ColumbusTOURNAMENT GAME
Saturday, March 19Anna vs ?? @ ColumbusTOURNAMENT GAME
DateTeams Playing
Tuesday, Nov 16Cedarville @ Findlay
Saturday, Nov 20St Joseph @ Findlay
Tuesday, Nov 23Defiance @ ONU
Wednesday, Dec 15Baldwin Wallace @ ONU
Wednesday, Jan 5Heidelberg@ ONU
Wednesday, Jan 12Wilmington @ ONU
Wednesday, Jan 26Otterbein @ ONU
Wednesday, Feb 2Capital @ ONU
Thursday, Feb 3Mich Tech @ Findlay
DateTeams Playing
830Botkins at New Bremen
92New Knoxville at Minster
913Fort Loramie at Minster
916New Bremen at New Knoxville
920Fort Loramie at New Bremen
921Botkins at Fort Loramie
925Anna at New Knoxville
928Fort Loramie at Anna
1012Minster at New Bremen
1014Fort Loramie at Botkins
DateTeams Playing
827Minster at Fort Loramie
93Fort Loramie at New Bremen
910Marion Local at New Bremen
924New Bremen at Minster
101Anna at New Bremen
108Ft Recovery at Anna
1022Parkway @ Minster
DateTeams Playing
99Botkins at New Knoxville - Boys
923Botkins at Anna - Girls
DateTeams Playing
49Anna vs New Knoxville
416New Bremen vs Minster
420New Knoxville vs New Bremen
DateTeams Playing
422Anna vs Botkins
422Minster vs Ft Loramie (1st game)
424Minister vs Ft Loramie (2nd game)
427New Bremen vs Ft Loramie
54New Bremen vs Minster
DateBoys/GirlsTeams Playing
2/27GirlsSt. Henry vs Minster
2/27GirlsNK vs Marion Local
3/2BoysBotkins vs Ft Loramie
3/3BoysNK vs WG
3/3BoysMinster vs Marion Local
3/4GirlsMinster vs Upper Scioto Valley
3/5BoysNK vs FR
3/5BoysMarion Local vs New Bremen
3/6GirlsAnna vs Georgetown
3/6GirlsMinster vs Marion Local
3/9BoysNew Bremen vs Ft Jennings
3/11GirlsMinster vs Pandora Gilboa
3/12BoysNew Bremen vs Ft Recovery
3/13GirlsFt Loramie vs Tri Village
3/16BoysFt Loramie vs Dayton Jefferson
3/17BoysAnna vs Bishop Ready
3/19GirlsMinster vs Berlin Hiland
3/19GirlsFt Loramie vs Harvest Prep
DateTeams Playing
Dec4Botkins at Anna
Dec11Ft. Loramie at Botkins
Dec12New Knoxville at Anna
Dec18Marion Local at New Knoxville
Dec19Anna at New Bremen
Dec22Ft. Loramie at Anna
Dec26Minster at Anna
Jan2Botkins at Minster
Jan8Minster at New Bremen
Jan9Botkins at New Knoxville
Jan15New Bremen at New Knoxville
Jan16Minster at Ft. Loramie
Jan22Botkins at Ft. Loramie
Jan23Shawnee at New Knoxville
Jan29Anna at Ft. Loramie
Jan30New Bremen at Ft. Loramie
???New Bremen at Botkins
Feb12Minster at New Knoxville
Feb16Delphos St John at New Bremen
Feb19St. Henry at Minster
DateTeams Playing
Nov27Tip-off Tourney at New Bremen
Nov27Tip-off Tourney at New Bremen
Nov28Tip-off Tourney at New Bremen
Nov28Tip-off Tourney at New Bremen
Dec1Botkins at Anna
Dec15New Knoxville at Botkins
Dec.28Ft. Loramie at New Bremen
Jan14New Knoxville at New Bremen
Jan16Botkins at Ft. Loramie
Jan23Anna at Ft. Loramie
Jan30New Bremen at Botkins
Feb2New Bremen at Minster
Feb11New Knoxville at Minster
Feb13Minster at Anna
DateTeams Playing
MondayAug 31New Bremen at Botkins
ThursdaySept 3Minster at New Knoxville
ThursdaySept 10Ft. Loramie at Anna
MondaySept 14Minster at Ft. Loramie
ThursdaySept 17New Knoxville at New Bremen
MondaySept 21New Bremen at Ft. Loramie
ThursdaySept 24Anna at Botkins
SaturdaySept 26New Knoxville at Anna
TuesdaySept 29Botkins at Ft. Loramie
TuesdayOct 13New Bremen at Minster
DateTeams Playing
TuesdayOct 6Girls - Botkins at Anna
SaturdayOct 10Boys - Botkins at NK
DateTeams Playing
April 17Minster at New Bremen
April 21New Bremen at New Knoxville
April 27Fort Loramie at Botkins
DateTeams Playing
ThursdayApril 2Botkins at Fort Loramie
ThursdayApril 16New Bremen at Minster
TuesdayMay 5Minster at New Bremen
DateTeams Playing
2/21GirlsFort Loramie vs Bradford
2/24GirlsNew Knoxville vs. Minster
2/28GirlsFort Loramie vs probably Riverside
2/28GirlsMin vs Fort Recovery
2/28GirlsNB vs Marion Local
3/3BoysNew Bremen vs. Minster
3/4BoysFL vs Covington
3/5GirlsNB vs Crestview
3/6BoysNK vs Lima Perry
3/6BoysNew Bremen vs. Ft. Recovery
3/7GirlsFL vs. Ansonia
3/7BoysFL vs. Russia
3/10BoysNK vs. Lima Temple
3/10BoysFt. Recovery vs. Ada
3/12GirlsFL vs Seven Hills
3/13BoysNew Knoxville vs. Ada
3/17BoysFL vs. Lockland
DateTeams Playing
BOYS
Dec6Fort Loramie at New Bremen
Dec12Botkins at Fort Loramie
Dec13Russia at Minster
Dec19Coldwater at New Bremen
Jan3Minster at Botkins
Jan9New Bremen at Minster
Jan10New Knoxville at Botkins
Jan16New Knoxville at New Bremen
Jan17Fort Loramie at Minster
Jan23Fort Loramie at Botkins
Jan24Wapakoneta at Minster
Jan27Jackson Center at Fort Loramie
Jan30Marion Local at New Bremen
Feb6Coldwater at New Knoxville
Feb7Botkins at New Bremen
Feb13New Knoxville at Minster
Feb20Versailles at New Knoxville
Feb27St. Henry at New Knoxville
GIRLS
Nov28Girls Tip-Off Game 1
Nov28Girls Tip-Off Game 2
Nov29Girls Tip-Off Game 3
Nov29Girls Tip-Off Game 4
Dec6Botkins at Fort Loramie
Dec16Botkins at New Knoxville
Dec20Minster at Fort Loramie
Dec30New Bremen at Fort Loramie
Jan8Minster at New Bremen
Jan15New Bremen at New Knoxville
Jan17Fort Loramie at Botkins
Jan31Botkins at New Bremen
Feb12Minster at New Knoxville
DateTeams Playing
Aug25Botkins at New Bremen
Aug28New Bremen at New Knoxville
Sept8Fort Loramie at Minster
Sept13New Knoxville at Fort Loramie
Sept15Fort Loramie at New Bremen
Sept23Fort Loramie at Botkins
Sept25Minster at New Bremen
Oct.7New Knoxville at Minster
DateTeams Playing
Sept4Botkins at New Knoxville
Oct4New Knoxville at Botkins
Date Teams Playing
2/9GirlsBotkins vs. Houston
2/9GirlsFort Loramie vs Troy Chr.
2/14GirlsNew Knoxville vs. Marion Local
2/13GirlsMinster vs. Waynesfield
2/13GirlsNew Bremen vs. Perry
2/16GirlsFort Loramie vs. Russia
2/16GirlsNew Knoxville vs. Ft. Recovery
2/16GirlsMinster vs. New Bremen
2/19BoysNew Bremen vs. Minster
2/20BoysBotkins vs. Triad
2/21GirlsNew Knoxville vs. Crestview
2/21GirlsMinster vs. Delphos St. John
2/22BoysNew Knoxville vs Waynesfield
2/22BoysMinster vs. Ft. Recovery
2/23GirlsFort Loramie vs. Tri Village
2/23BoysBotkins vs. Russia
2/27BoysNew Knoxville vs. Temple Christian
2/28GirlsFort Loramie vs. Sidney Lehman
2/29BoysNew Knoxville vs Fort Recovery
3/1GirlsFort Loramie vs. Crestview
3/4BoysNew Knoxville vs. Houston
3/7BoysNew Knoxville vs. Cincinnati Seven Hills
DateTeams Playing
BOYS
November30Jackson Center at Botkins
December7New Bremen at New Knoxville
December8Waynesfield at New Knoxville
December11Fort Loramie at Botkins
December14St. Henry at New Bremen
December15New Bremen at Fort Loramie
December29New Bremen at Botkins
January4Fort Recovery at New Knoxville
January5Minster at Fort Loramie
January11Delphos St. John's at New Bremen
January12Botkins at New Knoxville
January18Minster at New Knoxville
January19Botkins at Minster
January22Botkins at Fort Loramie
January25St. Henry at Minster
January26Marion Local at Fort Loramie
February1Anna at Fort Loramie
February2St. Marys at Minster
February8Marion Local at New Knoxville
February15Minster at New Bremen
GIRLS
November16Tip Off Tourn - Game 1 - New Knoxville vs. Sidney
November16Tip Off Tourn - Game 2 - New Bremen vs. Anna
November17Tip Off Tourn - Game 3- Sidney vs Anna
November17Tip Off Tourn - New Bremen vs. New Knoxville
November29New Bremen at Minster
December1Fort Loramie at Botkins
December6New Knoxville at New Bremen
December15Fort Loramie at Minster
December18Fort Loramie at New Bremen
December20New Knoxville at Botkins
January12Botkins at Fort Loramie
January17New Knoxville at Minster
January19New Bremen at Botkins
DateTeams Playing
21-FebGIRLSFORT LORAMIE VS WEST LIBERTY SALEM
24-FebGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS MINSTER
27-FebBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS WAYNESFIELD
27-FebBOYSNEW BREMEN VS MARION LOCAL
28-FebBOYSBOTKINS VS COVINGTON
1-MarGIRLSNEW BREMEN VS FORT RECOVERY
1-MarGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS USV
2-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS FT RECOVERY
2-MarBOYSMINSTER VS MARION
3-MarGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS FORT RECOVERY
6-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS LIMA PERRY
8-MarGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS COVINGTON
9-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS MARION LOCAL
10-MarGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS CINCINNATI SEVEN HILLS
13-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS LOCKLAND
16-MarGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS BEDFORD
16-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS GEORGETOWN
DateTeams Playing
BOYS
December1Allen East at New Bremen
December8Upper Scioto at New Knoxville
December15Botkins at Fort Loramie
December16Spencerville at New Knoxville
December23Anna at Minster
December29Anna at Fort Loramie
December30Fort Loramie at New Bremen
January5Parkway at New Knoxville
January6Botkins at New Bremen
January12Marion Local at New Bremen
January13Fort Loramie at Minster
January19Versailles at Minster
January20Coldwater at Fort Loramie
January23Russia at Fort Loramie
January27Minster @ Botkins
February2Versailles at New Knoxville
February3Jackson Center at Minster
February9St. Henry at New Knoxville
February10Perry at New Knoxville
February16Coldwater at New Bremen
February23New Bremen at Minster
GIRLS
November24New Knoxville vs. Anna
November25New Bremen vs. New Knoxville
November25Anna vs. Sidney Lehman
December7Minster at New Bremen
December14New Bremen at New Knoxville
December16Minster at Fort Loramie
December19New Bremen at Fort Loramie
December28Botkins at New Knoxville
January20Fort Loramie @ Botkins
January25Minster at New Knovxille
January27Botkins at New Bremen
February15Marion Local at New Knoxville
Date Teams Playing
FebruaryGIRLSFORT LORAMIE VS TRIAD
21-FebGIRLSMINSTER VS ST. HENRY
25-FebGIRLSFORT LORAMIE VS SIDNEY LEHMAN
25-FebGIRLSNEW KNOXVILLE VS FORT RECOVERY
25-FebGIRLSMINSTER VS MARION LOCAL
28-FebBOYSMINSTER VS WAYNESFIELD
1-MarBOYSFORT LORAMIE VS COVINGTON
2-MarGIRLSNEW BREMEN VS FT. RECOVERY
3-MarBOYSNEW BREMEN VS FORT RECOVERY
3-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS MINSTER
4-MarGIRLSFORT LORAMIE VS. FRANKLIN MONROE
7-MarBOYSNEW BREMEN VS LIMA PERRY
7-MarBOYSNEW KNOXVILLE VS ADA
10-MarBOYSNEW BREMEN VS ADA
Date Teams Playing
BOYS
December3NK vs Waynesfield
December9Minster vs Lehman
December10Minster vs St. Marys
December16New Bremen @ New Knoxville
December17New Bremen vs Anna
December23Fort Loramie vs Russia
December27New Bremen @ Fort Loramie
December30New Knoxville vs Temple Christian
January6Fort Loramie vs Jackson Center
January10New Knoxville vs Jackson Center
January13Fort Loramie vs Anna
January14Minster @ Fort Loramie
January20New Bremen vs Delphos St. John's
January21New Bremen vs Covington
January27Minster @ New Knoxville
January28Minster vs Botkins
February3Minster vs St. Henry
February4Fort Loramie vs Marion Local
February10New Bremen vs Fort Recovery
February17New Knoxville vs Marion Local
February24Minster @ New Bremen
GIRLS
November25New Knoxville vs. Anna - Tip Off
November25New Bremen - Lehman - Tip Off
November26New Bremen vs. Anna - Tip Off
November26New Knoxville vs. Sidney Lehman - Tip Off
December8New Bremen @ Minster
December15New Knoxville @ New Bremen
December17Fort Loramie @ Minster
December20Fort Loramie @ New Bremen
January14Fort Loramie vs Anna
January26New Knoxville @ Minster
February9New Knoxville vs St. Henry
DateTeams Playing
February17New Knoxville vs. Waynesfield
February22New Bremen vs. Marion Local
February25New Bremen vs. Fort Recovery
February25New Knoxville vs. Minster
March1Minster vs. Hardin Northern
March8Minster vs. St. Bernard-Elmwood
March11Minster vs. Lockland