Sports Broadcast Schedule

DateTimeTeams PlayingSport1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
Tuesday11/27/186:00 PMAnna at BotkinsHS Girls11/28/189:00 PM11/29/186:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/1/182:00 PMMount Union at ONUONU Men's12/2/188:00 PM12/3/188:00 PMWatch here
Wednesday12/5/187:00 PMWilmington at ONUONU Women's12/6/188:00 PM12/7/188:00 PMWatch here
Wednesday12/5/187:00 PMMount Union at John CarrollOAC Women's12/6/186:00 PM12/9/18NoonWatch here
Thursday12/6/185:30 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleHS Girls12/8/18Noon12/9/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday12/7/185:30 PMSouthern State at WSUWSU - Men's12/7/1811:00 PM12/9/184:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/8/186:30 PMMinster at BotkinsHS Boys12/8/189:00 PM12/9/186:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/8/183:00 PMCapital at ONUONU Women's12/8/1811:00 PM12/9/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday12/13/185:30 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenHS Girls12/15/18Noon12/16/18NoonWatch here
Friday12/14/186:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleHS Boys12/14/1811:00 PM12/16/182:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/15/182:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Men's12/16/184:00 PM12/19/185:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/15/186:00 PMFort Loramie at New BremenHS Boys12/15/1811:00 PM12/16/186:00 PMWatch here
TUESDAY12/18/186:00 PMNew Bremen at Fort LoramieHS Girls12/20/186:00 PM12/23/18NoonWatch here
Wednesday12/19/187:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUONU Men's12/20/188:00 PM12/23/182:00 PMWatch here
Wednesday12/19/187:00 PMMarietta at MuskingumOAC Men's12/20/1810:00 PM12/23/184:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/22/18NoonWest Carrollton at SidneyHS Girls12/22/189:00 PM12/23/186:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/22/186:30 PMNew Bremen at AnnaHS Boys12/22/1811:00 PM12/23/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday12/27/186:00 PMNew Knoxville at Fort LoramieHS Girls12/29/18Noon12/30/18NoonWatch here
Friday12/28/186:30 PMFort Loramie at AnnaHS Boys12/28/1811:00 PM12/30/182:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/29/18NoonNew Bremen at LehmanHS Girls12/29/189:00 PM12/30/184:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/29/186:30 PMNew Knoxville at BotkinsHS Boys12/29/1811:00 PM12/30/186:00 PMWatch here
Thursday1/3/196:00 PMFort Loramie at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday1/4/196:30 PMBotkins at Fort LoramieHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday1/5/193:00 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday1/8/196:00 PMXenia at SidneyHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/9/197:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/9/197:00 PMOtterbein at WilmingtonOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday1/10/196:00 PMBotkins at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday1/12/193:00 PMMarietta at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday1/12/195:00 PMMarietta at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Sunday1/13/193:00 PMKent St.WSU - Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday1/15/196:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/16/197:00 PMOtterbein at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/16/197:00 PMCapital at HeidelbergOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday1/17/195:30 PMMarion Local at MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/23/195:30 PMLourdes at WSUWSU - WomensTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday1/23/197:00 PMWilmington at ONUOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday1/24/195:30 PMMinster at New BremenHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday1/25/196:00 PMNew Bremen at MinsterHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday1/26/192:00 PMI U Northwest at WSUWSU - Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday1/26/196:00 PMAnna at LehmanHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Sunday1/27/191:00 PMAndrewsWSU - Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Sunday1/27/193:00 PMAndrewsWSU - Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Monday1/28/196:00 PMFt. Loramie at New KnoxvilleHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday2/2/191:00 PMAnna at Fort LoramieHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday2/6/197:00 PMOtterbein at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday2/6/197:00 PMJohn Carroll at Baldwin WallaceOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday2/7/195:30 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday2/8/196:00 PMNew Bremen at Marion LocalHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday2/12/196:00 PMFort Loramie at Marion LocalHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday2/13/197:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday2/15/196:30 PMFort Loramie at BotkinsHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday2/16/193:00 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday2/20/195:00 PMLehman vs RussiaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday2/22/196:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday2/23/193:00 PMOhio Northern at John Carroll - OAC Women's Championship Basketball GameOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday2/23/197:30 PMBaldwin Wallace at Mount Union - OAC Men's Championship Basketball GameOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday2/23/196:15 PMNew Knoxville vs New BremenHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Monday2/25/20197:00 PMAnna - vs. Versailles HS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday2/26/20196:00 PMBotkins vs. AnsoniaHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday2/26/20197:30 PMFort Loramie vs Degraff RiversideHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday2/27/20197:00 PMFort Loramie vs. MechanicsburgHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday2/28/20196:15 PMNew Knoxville vs Marion LocalHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday2/28/20198:00 PMMinster vs Fort RecoveryHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday2/28/20197:30 PMSidney vs SpringboroHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday3/1/20197:00 PMFort Loramie vs. AnsoniaHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday3/1/20198:00 PMMinster vs. Ft. RecoveryHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday3/2/201911:00 AMFt. Loramie vs. CedarvilleHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday3/2/20197:00 PMNew Knoxville vs.MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday3/2/20197:00 PMSidney vs. SpringfieldHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday3/5/20196:15 PMSt Henry vs MinsterHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday3/5/20198:00 PMMarion Local vs Lima PerryHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Thursday3/7/20196:15 PMMinster vs New Madison Tri-VillageHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing Soon
Thursday3/7/20198:00 PMFort Loramie vs Legacy ChristianHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday3/8/20195:30 PMFort Loramie vs Cincinnati ChristianHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Friday3/8/20197:00 PMMarion Local vs St HenryHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Saturday3/9/20197:30 PMFort Loramie vs MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Sunday3/10/20195:00 PMCin Clark Montessori vs AnnaHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Tuesday3/12/20195:30 PMFort Loramie vs Jackson Center HS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here
Wednesday3/13/20198:00 PMAnna vs StiversHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing Soon
Saturday3/16/20197:00 PMANNA vs PURCELL MARIANHS BoysTBATBATBATBAWatch here