Sports Broadcast Schedule

DateTimeTeams PlayingSport1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
Monday8/20/187:15 PMWayne at SidneyGirls Soccer8/21/186:00 PM8/22/188:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday8/21/185:30 PMFt. Loramie at MinsterVolleyball8/22/186:00 PM8/23/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday8/23/185:30 PMAnna at BotkinsVolleyball8/25/1812:00 PM8/26/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday8/24/187:00 PMMinster at Ft. LoramieFootball8/24/1811:00 PM8/28/187:00 PMWatch here
Monday8/27/185:30 PMBotkins at New BremenVolleyball8/28/189:00 PM8/29/188:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday8/28/185:30 PMMarion Local at LehmanVolleyball8/29/186:00 PM8/30/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday8/30/185:30 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/1/1812:00 PM9/2/182:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday9/4/185:00 PMLehman at BotkinsGirls Soccer9/5/186:00 PM9/6/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday9/6/185:00 PMColdwater at AnnaGirls Soccer9/8/185:00 PM9/9/1812:00 PMWatch here
Friday9/7/187:30 PMAnna at New BremenFootball9/7/1811:00 PM9/8/187:00 PMWatch here
Saturday9/8/181:30 PMMuskinghum at ONUONU Football9/8/1811:00 PM9/9/182:00 PMWatch here
Thursday9/13/185:00 PMLehman at New KnoxvilleBoys Soccer9/15/185:00 PM9/16/1812:00 PMWatch here
Saturday9/15/181:30 PMWilmington at ONUONU Football9/15/1811:00 PM9/16/182:00 PMWatch here
Monday9/17/185:30 PMAnna at New KnoxvilleVolleyball9/18/189:00 PM9/19/188:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday9/18/185:30 PMMinster at Marion LocalVolleyball9/19/186:00 PM9/20/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday9/20/185:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterVolleyball9/22/1812:00 PM9/23/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday9/21/187:30 PMAnna at Marion LocalFootball9/21/1811:00 PM9/25/187:00 PMWatch here
Thursday9/27/185:30 PMTippecanoe at SidneyVolleyball9/29/1812:00 PM9/30/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday9/28/187:00 PMHardin Northern at LehmanFootball9/28/1811:00 PM10/2/187:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday10/2/185:30 PMLehman at New BremenVolleyball10/3/186:00 PM10/4/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday10/4/185:30 PMNew Bremen at Marion LocalVolleyball10/6/1812:00 PM10/7/182:00 PMWatch here
Thursday10/4/185:30 PMAnna at Ft. LoramieVolleyball10/6/182:00 PM10/7/184:00 PMWatch here
Tuesday10/9/185:30 PMFt. Loramie at BotkinsVolleyball10/10/186:00 PM10/11/188:00 PMWatch here
Thursday10/11/185:30 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalVolleyball10/13/185:00 PM10/14/1812:00 PMWatch here
Friday10/12/187:30 PMMarion Local at MinsterFootball10/12/1811:00 PM10/16/187:00 PMWatch here
Saturday10/13/181:30 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Football10/13/1811:00 PM10/14/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday10/19/187:00 PMButler at SidneyFootball10/19/1811:00 PM10/23/187:00 PMWatch here
Friday10/26/187:30 PMNew Bremen at MinsterFootball10/26/1811:00 PM10/30/187:00 PMWatch here
Saturday10/27/181:30 PMMount Union at ONUONU Football10/27/1811:00 PM10/28/182:00 PMWatch here
Tournament Games
Tuesday10/16/185:30 PMDelphos St. Johns vs. Minster (@ Minster)Tournament Volleyball10/17/188:00 PM10/18/186:00 PMWatch here
Thursday10/18/20185:30 PMFt. Recovery vs. New Knoxville (@ New Bremen)Tournament Volleyball10/20/1812:00 PM10/21/182:00 PMComing soon
Thursday10/18/20187:00 PMMinster vs. New Bremen (@ New Bremen)Tournament Volleyball10/20/182:00 PM10/21/184:00 PMComing soon
Monday10/22/20186:00 PMMarion Local vs. St Henry (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/23/289:00 PM10/24/186:00 PMComing soon
Monday10/22/20187:30 PMNew Bremen vs. Ft. Recovery (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/24/188:00 PM10/25/186:00 PMComing soon
Thursday10/25/20186:00 PMNew Bremen vs. St. Henry (@ Van Wert)Tournament Volleyball10/27/185:00 PM10/28/1812:00 PMComing soon
Thursday11/1/20186:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Ft. Loramie (@ Northmont)Tournament Volleyball11/3/185:00 PM11/4/1812:00 PMWatch here
Saturday11/3/20182:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Jackson Center (@ Northmont)Tournament Volleyball11/6/185:00 PM11/7/1812:00 PMComing soon
Thursday11/8/20182:00 PMNew Bremen vs. Monroeville (@ Nutter Center)Tournament Volleyball11/8/188:00 PM11/9/186:00 PMWatch here
Friday11/9/20187:00 PMLima Central Catholic vs. Marion Local (@ Wapak)Tournament Football11/9/1811:00 PM11/13/187:00 PMWatch here
Saturday11/10/201811:00 AMNew Bremen vs. Tiffin Calvert (@ Nutter Center)Tournament Volleyball11/10/186:00 PM11/11/181:00 PMWatch here
Saturday11/10/20187:00 PMMinster vs. Crestview (@ Wapak)Tournament Football11/10/1811:00 PM11/14/187:00 PMWatch here