Sports Broadcast Schedule

DateTimeTeams PlayingSport1st Airing2nd AiringWatch Online
Tuesday11/27/186:00 PMAnna at BotkinsHS Girls11/28/189:00 PM11/29/186:00 PMWatch here
Saturday12/1/182:00 PMMount Union at ONUONU Men's12/2/188:00 PM12/3/188:00 PMWatch here
Wednesday12/5/187:00 PMWilmington at ONUONU Women's12/6/188:00 PM12/7/188:00 PMWatch here
Wednesday12/5/187:00 PMMount Union at John CarrollOAC Women's12/6/186:00 PM12/9/18NoonN/A
Thursday12/6/185:30 PMMarion Local at New KnoxvilleHS Girls12/8/18Noon12/9/182:00 PMWatch here
Friday12/7/185:30 PMSouthern State at WSUWSU - Men's12/7/1811:00 PM12/9/184:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/8/186:30 PMMinster at BotkinsHS Boys12/8/189:00 PM12/9/186:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/8/183:00 PMCapital at ONUONU Women's12/8/1811:00 PM12/9/188:00 PMComing soon
Thursday12/13/185:30 PMNew Knoxville at New BremenHS Girls12/15/18Noon12/16/18NoonComing soon
Friday12/14/186:00 PMNew Bremen at New KnoxvilleHS Boys12/14/1811:00 PM12/16/182:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/15/182:00 PMJohn Carroll at ONUONU Men's12/15/189:00 PM12/16/184:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/15/186:00 PMFort Loramie at New BremenHS Boys12/15/1811:00 PM12/16/186:00 PMComing soon
TUESDAY12/18/186:00 PMNew Bremen at Fort LoramieHS Girls12/20/186:00 PM12/23/18NoonComing soon
Wednesday12/19/187:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUONU Men's12/20/188:00 PM12/23/182:00 PMComing soon
Wednesday12/19/187:00 PMMarietta at MuskingumOAC Men's12/20/1810:00 PM12/23/184:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/22/18NoonWest Carrollton at SidneyHS Girls12/22/189:00 PM12/23/186:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/22/186:30 PMNew Bremen at AnnaHS Boys12/22/1811:00 PM12/23/188:00 PMComing soon
Thursday12/27/186:00 PMNew Knoxville at Fort LoramieHS Girls12/29/18Noon12/30/18NoonComing soon
Friday12/28/186:30 PMFort Loramie at AnnaHS Boys12/28/1811:00 PM12/30/182:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/29/18NoonNew Bremen at LehmanHS Girls12/29/189:00 PM12/30/184:00 PMComing soon
Saturday12/29/186:30 PMNew Knoxville at BotkinsHS Boys12/29/1811:00 PM12/30/186:00 PMComing soon
Thursday1/3/196:00 PMFort Loramie at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday1/4/196:30 PMBotkins at Fort LoramieHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/5/193:00 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Tuesday1/8/196:00 PMXenia at SidneyHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/9/197:00 PMBaldwin Wallace at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/9/197:00 PMOtterbein at WilmingtonOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Thursday1/10/196:00 PMBotkins at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday1/11/196:30 PMAnna at BotkinsHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/12/193:00 PMMarietta at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/12/195:00 PMMarietta at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Sunday1/13/193:00 PMKent St.WSU - Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Tuesday1/15/196:00 PMMarion Local at AnnaHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/16/197:00 PMOtterbein at ONUONU Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/16/197:00 PMCapital at HeidelbergOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Thursday1/17/195:30 PMMarion Local at MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/19/196:00 PMFt. Loramie at New KnoxvilleHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/19/193:00 PMCapital at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/23/195:30 PMLourdes at WSUWSU - WomensTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/23/197:00 PMWilmington at ONUOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Thursday1/24/195:30 PMMinster at New BremenHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday1/25/196:00 PMNew Bremen at MinsterHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/26/192:00 PMI U Northwest at WSUWSU - Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday1/26/196:00 PMAnna at LehmanHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/30/195:30 PMUC ClermontWSU - Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/30/197:00 PMUC ClermontWSU - Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday1/30/197:00 PMCapital at MariettaOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Thursday1/31/195:45 PMAnna at LehmanHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday2/1/195:00 PMVilla MariaWSU - Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday2/1/197:00 PMVilla MariaWSU - Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday2/2/191:00 PMAnna at Fort LoramieHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday2/6/197:00 PMOtterbein at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday2/6/197:00 PMJohn Carroll at Baldwin WallaceOAC Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Thursday2/7/195:30 PMNew Knoxville at MinsterHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday2/8/196:00 PMNew Bremen at Marion LocalHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Tuesday2/12/196:00 PMFort Loramie at Marion LocalHS GirlsTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Wednesday2/13/197:00 PMHeidelberg at ONUOAC Women'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday2/15/196:30 PMFort Loramie at BotkinsHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Saturday2/16/193:00 PMMuskingum at ONUONU Men'sTBATBATBATBAComing soon
Friday2/22/196:00 PMNew Knoxville at Marion LocalHS BoysTBATBATBATBAComing soon